Endstand
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Rukwid,Marc |
1934 |
SF Wetzisreute |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
29.25 |
2. |
Strehlau,Helmut |
1732 |
SV Friedrichsha |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
22.00 |
3. |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
1880 |
SF Ravensburg |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
22.75 |
4. |
Mayer,Arnd |
1977 |
SAbt SV Jedeshe |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
21.50 |
5. |
Krämer,Markus |
1876 |
SC Tettnang |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
21.00 |
6. |
Lassahn,Holger |
1893 |
SC Lindau |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
21.00 |
7. |
Berteit,Peter |
1779 |
SC Weiler im Al |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
18.00 |
8. |
Heiler,Karl |
1685 |
SC Bad Schussen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
17.00 |
9. |
Berisha,Binak |
1748 |
SF Buchenberg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
15.00 |
10. |
Dikich,Andreas |
1686 |
SF Ravensburg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
16.75 |
11. |
Kramer,Thomas |
1844 |
SF Wetzisreute |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
15.50 |
12. |
Gräber,Gero |
1509 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
14.50 |
13. |
Streicher,Werner |
1724 |
SF Wetzistreute |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
12.50 |
14. |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
1992 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
15.50 |
15. |
Starcevic,Bozo |
1792 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
15.00 |
16. |
Gräber,Gordian |
1485 |
SC Tettnang |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
12.50 |
17. |
Zimmermann,Johann |
1700 |
Vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.00 |
18. |
Thielbeer,Markus |
1646 |
SF Wetzisreute |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
8.00 |
19. |
Baron,Sven |
1634 |
SC Wangen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
10.00 |
20. |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
1497 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
8.00 |
21. |
Jehle,Bernhard |
1842 |
SAbt SV Jedeshe |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
12.75 |
22. |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
1693 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
13.75 |
23. |
Streicher,Roland |
1799 |
SF Wetzisreute |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
11.75 |
24. |
Huber,Michael |
1434 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.50 |
25. |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
1495 |
SC Laupheim 196 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
8.75 |
26. |
Müller,Rolf |
1474 |
SF Buchenberg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
8.25 |
27. |
Rembach,Ingo |
1468 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
7.00 |
28. |
Benkö,Florian |
|
SC Tettnang |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
10.25 |
29. |
Malonneck,Klaus |
1524 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
9.25 |
30. |
Müller,Christoph |
1362 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
8.00 |
31. |
Pohl,Manfred |
1653 |
SC Wangen |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.00 |
32. |
Lindner,Roland |
1269 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.50 |
33. |
Schönegg,Alexande |
1547 |
SG Turm Albstad |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
7.50 |
34. |
Kraus,Johannes |
1299 |
SAbt SV Jedeshe |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
4.00 |
35. |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
1448 |
SC Wangen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
5.50 |
36. |
Köhler,Josef |
1553 |
SF Wetzisreute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
7.00 |
37. |
Dangelmayer,Werne |
1231 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
4.25 |
38. |
Züfle,Albert |
1240 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
4.25 |
39. |
Langwald,Matthias |
1251 |
SV Friedrichsha |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
14.5 |
3.00 |
40. |
Wiebel,Bernd |
1517 |
SV Altbach |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
28.0 |
7.50 |
41. |
Längl,Josef |
1199 |
SC Tettnang |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
7.00 |
42. |
Uhl,Andreas |
|
Vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
25.5 |
6.00 |
43. |
Metz,Bernd |
1401 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
24.0 |
6.00 |
44. |
Kreh,Jochen |
1172 |
SF Wetzisreute |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
4.50 |
45. |
Kasch,Arthur |
1351 |
Vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
2.00 |
46. |
Krämer,Daniel |
|
SC Tettnang |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
2.50 |
47. |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
1095 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
1.00 |
48. |
Boolzen,Lars |
|
SC Tettnang |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
1.00 |
Runde 1: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
() |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Gräber,Gero |
() |
– |
Mayer,Arnd |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Rukwid,Marc |
() |
– |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
() |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
() |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
() |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Müller,Rolf |
() |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
() |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Kramer,Thomas |
() |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
() |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
() |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
() |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Streicher,Roland |
() |
– |
Kasch,Arthur |
() |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Huber,Michael |
() |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
() |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Berteit,Peter |
() |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
() |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Müller,Christoph |
() |
– |
Berisha,Binak |
() |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Strehlau,Helmut |
() |
– |
Kraus,Johannes |
() |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Lindner,Roland |
() |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
() |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Zimmermann,Johann |
() |
– |
Langwald,Matthias |
() |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Züfle,Albert |
() |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
() |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Dikich,Andreas |
() |
– |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
() |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Längl,Josef |
() |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
() |
0 – 1 |
19 |
Pohl,Manfred |
() |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
() |
1 – 0 |
20 |
Krämer,Daniel |
() |
– |
Thielbeer,Markus |
() |
0 – 1 |
21 |
Baron,Sven |
() |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
() |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Benkö,Florian |
() |
– |
Köhler,Josef |
() |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
() |
– |
Boolzen,Lars |
() |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Uhl,Andreas |
() |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
() |
1 – 0 |
Runde 2: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Mayer,Arnd |
(1) |
– |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Streicher,Werner |
(1) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(1) |
– |
Dikich,Andreas |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(1) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Krämer,Markus |
(1) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Heiler,Karl |
(1) |
– |
Kramer,Thomas |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(1) |
– |
Baron,Sven |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(1) |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(1) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Berisha,Binak |
(1) |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Köhler,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Kasch,Arthur |
(0) |
– |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(0) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
15 |
Kraus,Johannes |
(0) |
– |
Gräber,Gero |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(0) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Langwald,Matthias |
(0) |
– |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(0) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
– |
Müller,Rolf |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(0) |
– |
Krämer,Daniel |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
– |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
22 |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(0) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Metz,Bernd |
(0) |
– |
Benkö,Florian |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Boolzen,Lars |
(0) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
Runde 3: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Berisha,Binak |
(2) |
– |
Mayer,Arnd |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(2) |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(2) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(2) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Dikich,Andreas |
(2) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Berteit,Peter |
(2) |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(1) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Gräber,Gero |
(1) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(1) |
– |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Kramer,Thomas |
(1) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Streicher,Roland |
(1) |
– |
Müller,Rolf |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(1) |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(1) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(1) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
15 |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Baron,Sven |
(1) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(1) |
– |
Köhler,Josef |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(1) |
– |
Benkö,Florian |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
– |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Züfle,Albert |
(0) |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
21 |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(0) |
– |
Kasch,Arthur |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
– |
Kraus,Johannes |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Lindner,Roland |
(0) |
– |
Boolzen,Lars |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Krämer,Daniel |
(0) |
– |
Langwald,Matthias |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
Runde 4: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Mayer,Arnd |
(3) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(3) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Krämer,Markus |
(3) |
– |
Dikich,Andreas |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Heiler,Karl |
(2) |
– |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(2) |
– |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(2) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
8 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
– |
Berisha,Binak |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Müller,Christoph |
(2) |
– |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Streicher,Werner |
(2) |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
11 |
Huber,Michael |
(1½) |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Müller,Rolf |
(1½) |
– |
Kramer,Thomas |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(1½) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
14 |
Köhler,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
15 |
Kraus,Johannes |
(1) |
– |
Baron,Sven |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1) |
– |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Metz,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Gräber,Gero |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
18 |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(1) |
– |
Krämer,Daniel |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(1) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Benkö,Florian |
(1) |
– |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Kasch,Arthur |
(0) |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Langwald,Matthias |
(0) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Boolzen,Lars |
(0) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
Runde 5: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(4) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Berteit,Peter |
(4) |
– |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(3) |
– |
Mayer,Arnd |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Berisha,Binak |
(3) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(3) |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Dikich,Andreas |
(3) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
7 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
8 |
Kramer,Thomas |
(2½) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Streicher,Roland |
(2) |
– |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(2) |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
11 |
Lindner,Roland |
(2) |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(2) |
– |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Baron,Sven |
(2) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
15 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(2) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Benkö,Florian |
(2) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Metz,Bernd |
(1½) |
– |
Köhler,Josef |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Gräber,Gero |
(1½) |
– |
Müller,Rolf |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Züfle,Albert |
(1) |
– |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(1) |
– |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Kraus,Johannes |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(1) |
– |
Langwald,Matthias |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Krämer,Daniel |
(1) |
– |
Kasch,Arthur |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
– |
Boolzen,Lars |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
Runde 6: Langzeit
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(4) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(5) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(4) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Krämer,Markus |
(4) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(3½) |
– |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Huber,Michael |
(3½) |
– |
Dikich,Andreas |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Mayer,Arnd |
(3) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Heiler,Karl |
(3) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(3) |
– |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(3) |
– |
Berisha,Binak |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Streicher,Werner |
(3) |
– |
Benkö,Florian |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
11 |
Müller,Christoph |
(3) |
– |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Köhler,Josef |
(2½) |
– |
Baron,Sven |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(2½) |
– |
Gräber,Gero |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2) |
– |
Kramer,Thomas |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(2) |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(2) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(2) |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(2) |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
20 |
Müller,Rolf |
(1½) |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Kasch,Arthur |
(1) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
22 |
Kraus,Johannes |
(1) |
– |
Krämer,Daniel |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Langwald,Matthias |
(1) |
– |
Boolzen,Lars |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(1) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
Runde 7: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(6) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(5) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Berteit,Peter |
(5) |
– |
Strehlau,Helmut |
(5) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Dikich,Andreas |
(4½) |
– |
Mayer,Arnd |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Berisha,Binak |
(4) |
– |
Kreuzahler,Marc |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Streicher,Werner |
(4) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Zimmermann,Johann |
(4) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Heiler,Karl |
(4) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Kramer,Thomas |
(3½) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Gräber,Gero |
(3½) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Baron,Sven |
(3½) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Thielbeer,Markus |
(3) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
13 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(3) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Lindner,Roland |
(3) |
– |
Hedtke,Wolfgang |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Benkö,Florian |
(3) |
– |
Siebel,Wolfgang |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
16 |
Müller,Rolf |
(2½) |
– |
Köhler,Josef |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Längl,Josef |
(2) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
19 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(2) |
– |
Nieswandt,Joseph |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(2) |
– |
Kraus,Johannes |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
21 |
Züfle,Albert |
(2) |
– |
Dangelmayer,Werner |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
22 |
Metz,Bernd |
(1½) |
– |
Langwald,Matthias |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
23 |
Boolzen,Lars |
(1) |
– |
Kasch,Arthur |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Krämer,Daniel |
(1) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(0) |
0 – 1 |